联系我们
咨询热线:
021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17702196068
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
首页 > 产品中心 > 列表水下光缆
GYTS+333水底光缆
水底光缆采用钢丝铠装外护套,具有很强的抗侧压力和抗拉力,能有效地防止水压对光缆的影响,主要用于水下敷设,广泛用于江河、湖泊等浅水水域的干线网、局域网。联系电话021-37653538,手机17702196068,欢迎广大客户前来洽谈!
光缆型号Cable type:GYTS+333

产品描述:
    GYTS+333光缆结构是:光纤位于带纤膏的松套管中;缆芯中心是钢丝(可能会加PE垫层),钢丝周围由松套管、填充绳绞合而成,缆芯内、外的间隙填充缆膏;缆芯外为钢聚乙烯护套。再经双细圆钢丝铠装后,最后挤制聚乙烯外护层成缆。

The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire (may PE blanket) locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. An steel Polyethylene Laminate(PSP) is applied around the cable core, which is filled with the filling compound to protect it from water ingress. Then, the cable is completed with a PE sheath.After the double-steel wire armored, the cable is finally completed with an outer sheath.


光缆芯数范围:2144            

Optical cable core number: 2 ~ 144core

光纤种类及其主要光学特性:

Optical fiber types and their optical characteristics:

 

光纤类别

Fiber type

衰减(20℃)  Attenuation20℃)

带宽Bandwith

光缆截止波长Cable Cut-off Wavelength lcc

1310nm

1550nm

850nm

1300nm

850/1300nm

单位unit

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

MHzKm

nm

G652D

0.36

0.22

---

---

---

1260

G655

0.40

0.23

---

---

---

1450

50/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

500/500

---

62.5/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

200/500

---

高贝50/125  HiBand 50/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

500/1000

---

高贝62.5/125  HiBand 62.5/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

200/600

---

OM2超贝®150  MaxBand® 150

---

---

3.0

1.0

700/500

---

OM3超贝®300  MaxBand® 300

---

---

3.0

1.0

1500/500

---

OM4超贝®550  MaxBand® 550

---

---

3.0

1.0

3500/500

---

 

产品特点:

1、能有效地保护光纤;

2、光缆结构设计非常紧密;

3、具有很强的阻水防潮性能;

4、具有非常好的温度特性;

5双细圆钢丝铠装使光缆具有很强的抗拉伸性能和抗测压性能;

 

Product features:

1, It can effectively protect the optical fiber;

2, Cable structure design is very compactness;

3, It has a strong water resistance and moisture resistance;

4, With very good temperature characteristics;

5, Double -steel wire ensures good performance of tensile strength and Crush.

主要性能:

1、允许拉力:“长期/短期”为“10000N/20000N”或者“20000N/40000N”;

2、允许压扁力:“长期/短期”为“3000/5000N/100mm或者“4000/6000N/100mm

3、弯曲半径:静态弯曲半径15倍光缆外径,动态弯曲半径30倍光缆直径;

4、储存和使用温度范围:-40+70℃。

Main performance:

1, Tensile Strength: “long term/short term” can be “10000N/20000N” or “20000N/40000N”;

2, Crush Resistance: “long term / short term “ can be “3000/ 5000”N/100mm or “4000/ 6000”N/100mm;

3, Bending radius: The static bending radius is 15 times the optical cable diameter, the dynamic bending radius is 30 times the optical cable diameter;

4, Storage and operating of temperature range: -40+70.

用途:

用于室外干线网、局域网,广泛用于电信、移动、联通、有线电视、高速公路、铁路、地铁、石油化工、国防、视频监控等领域。

Uses:

used for outdoor trunk network, LAN, widely used in telecommunications, mobile, cable TV, highway, railway, subway, petrochemical, national defense, video surveillance and other fields.

施工方式:水下、直埋、爬坡

Application: Underwater/Direct buried/Climb.

满足标准:YD/T 901IEC 60794-1标准。

This kind of cable complies with standard YD/T 901 as well as IEC 60794-1.

光纤色谱和套管色谱:

1、光纤色谱为“全色谱”,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色(或本色)、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2、套管色谱通常分两种:

1)全色谱,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2)领示色谱,颜色依次为:红色、绿色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色,领示色“红、绿”可以是套管,也可以是填充绳。

Colour Arrangement of fibers and loose tubes:

1, Standard fiber colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white(or natural), red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

2, Colour Arrangement of loose tubes in cable is usually divided into two kinds:

(1) The full colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white, red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

(2) The indicatory colour identification, color is red, green, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, The color "red, green" can be loose tubes, can also be fillers.



联系方式
咨询热线:021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17702196068
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
相关产品
联系信息
TEL:021-37653538
E-mail:
ADD:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号