联系我们
咨询热线:
021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17717035298
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
首页 > 产品中心 > 列表ADSS光缆
全介质自承式光缆ADSS光缆
ADSS型光缆属于全介质自承式层绞式光缆,采用芳纶增强来提高光缆的抗拉强度,跨距可超过1500米,主要用于电力系统自承式架空敷设,广泛用于电力系统干线网。联系电话021-37653538,手机17702196068,欢迎广大客户前来洽谈!
光缆型号Cable type:ADSS

产品描述:
    ADSS光缆结构是:光纤位于带纤膏的松套管中;缆芯中心是非金属加强芯FRP(可能会加PE垫层),FRP周围由松套管、填充绳绞合而成,缆芯内、外的间隙填充缆膏。缆芯先聚乙烯内护套,然后包上一层芳纶纱,最后再聚乙烯外护套或耐电痕(AT)外护套。
The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) (may PE blanket) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular core. After the cable core is filled with filling compound, it is covered with thin PE (polyethylene) inner sheath. After stranded layer of aramid yarns are applied over the inner sheath as strength member, the cable is completed with PE or AT (anti-tracking) outer sheath.



光缆芯数范围:2144            

Optical cable core number: 2 ~ 144 core

光纤种类及其主要光学特性:

Optical fiber types and their optical characteristics:

 

光纤类别

Fiber type

衰减(20℃)  Attenuation20℃)

带宽Bandwith

光缆截止波长Cable Cut-off Wavelength lcc

1310nm

1550nm

850nm

1300nm

850/1300nm

单位unit

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

MHzKm

nm

G652D

0.36

0.22

---

---

---

1260

G655

0.40

0.23

---

---

---

1450

50/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

500/500

---

62.5/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

200/500

---

高贝50/125  HiBand 50/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

500/1000

---

高贝62.5/125  HiBand 62.5/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

200/600

---

OM2超贝®150  MaxBand® 150

---

---

3.0

1.0

700/500

---

OM3超贝®300  MaxBand® 300

---

---

3.0

1.0

1500/500

---

OM4超贝®550  MaxBand® 550

---

---

3.0

1.0

3500/500

---

 

产品特点:

1、重量轻、缆径小,减少了冰凌、风力影响和对塔架、支撑物的负荷

2、跨距大,最大跨距超过1000米

3、采用AT护套,耐电痕性能优越

4、具有非常好的机械特性和温度特性;

Product features:

1Light weight and small diameter reducing the load caused by ice and wind and the load on towers and backprops;

2Large span lengths and the largest span is over 1000m;

3Excellent AT performance. Superior resistance to electric field;

4, With very good mechanical characteristics and temperature characteristics;

主要性能:

1、允许拉力:根据用户要求设计;

2、允许压扁力:2200N/100mm(当缆芯无内护套时为1000N/100mm);

3、弯曲半径:静态弯曲半径15倍光缆外径,动态弯曲半径25倍光缆直径;

4、储存和使用温度范围:-40+70℃。

5、对于10KV35KV的电力线路可采用聚乙烯护套,对于110kV和220kV的电力线路则必须通过计算电场场强分布来确定光缆挂点并采用耐电痕外护套。

Main performance:

1, Tensile Strength: Design according to customer requirements;

2, Crush Resistance: 2200N/100mm( It is 1000N/100mm when the cable core without inner sheath);

3, Bending radius: 15 times the static bending radius of the optical fiber cable, the dynamic bending radius of the optical fiber diameter of 25 times;

4, Storage and operating of temperature range: -40+70.

5, For 10KV and 35KV power lines can be used polyethylene sheath, for 110kV and 220kV power lines must be calculated by calculating the electric field intensity distribution to determine the optical cable hanging point and the use of AT (anti-tracking) outer sheath.

用途:

用于电力系统。

Uses:

used for electric power system.

施工方式:自承式架空

Application: Self-supporting Aerial.

满足标准:DL/T788-2001IEEE1222IEC 60794-1标准。

This kind of cable complies with standard DL/T788-2001,IEEE1222, IEC 60794-1.

光纤色谱和套管色谱:

1、光纤色谱为“全色谱”,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色(或本色)、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2、套管色谱通常分两种:

1)全色谱,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2)领示色谱,颜色依次为:红色、绿色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色,领示色“红、绿”可以是套管,也可以是填充绳。

Colour Arrangement of fibers and loose tubes:

1, Standard fiber colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white(or natural), red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

2, Colour Arrangement of loose tubes in cable is usually divided into two kinds:

(1) The full colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white, red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

(2) The indicatory colour identification, color is red, green, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, The color "red, green" can be loose tubes, can also be fillers.

我公司可根据用户要求对光缆结构进行特殊设计以适应线路的实际情况;

Specially designed cable structure is available on request.

产品详细情况请与我公司销售人员联系。

Please contact our sales people for more detailed information.


联系方式
咨询热线:021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17717035298
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
相关产品
联系信息
TEL:021-37653538
E-mail:
ADD:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号