联系我们
咨询热线:
021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17702196068
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
首页 > 产品中心 > 列表全干式光缆
GY(DRY)FZY全干式光缆
全干式光缆采用特种干式材料取代了纤膏、缆膏,完成了光缆的阻水功能,避免造成对设备、环境的污染和对人体损害,光缆接续前无需清除油膏和清洁光纤,提高安装效率。联系电话021-37653538,手机17702196068,欢迎广大客户前来洽谈!
产品描述:
    GY(DRY)FZY光缆结构是:光纤位于带阻水纱的松套管中;缆芯中心是非金属加强芯FRP(可能会加PE垫层),FRP周围由松套管、填充绳绞合而成,缆芯内的间隙填充阻水纱,缆芯外包阻水带;最后光缆挤塑阻燃护套。

The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with water blocking yarns. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) (may PE blanket) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular core. The cable core is filled with the water blocking yarns .Then ,A water blocking tape  is applied around the cable core. The cable is completed with a Flame-retardant sheath.


光缆芯数范围:2288            

Optical cable core number: 2 ~ 288 core

光纤种类及其主要光学特性:

Optical fiber types and their optical characteristics:

 

光纤类别

Fiber type

衰减(20℃)  Attenuation20℃)

带宽Bandwith

光缆截止波长Cable Cut-off Wavelength lcc

1310nm

1550nm

850nm

1300nm

850/1300nm

单位unit

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

dB/Km

MHzKm

nm

G652D

0.36

0.22

---

---

---

1260

G655

0.40

0.23

---

---

---

1450

50/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

500/500

---

62.5/125

---

---

3.3

1.2

200/500

---

高贝50/125  HiBand 50/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

500/1000

---

高贝62.5/125  HiBand 62.5/125

---

---

3.0

1.0

200/600

---

OM2超贝®150  MaxBand® 150

---

---

3.0

1.0

700/500

---

OM3超贝®300  MaxBand® 300

---

---

3.0

1.0

1500/500

---

OM4超贝®550  MaxBand® 550

---

---

3.0

1.0

3500/500

---

 

产品特点:

1、松套管内和缆芯放入特种阻水纱,对光纤进行了关键性保护;

2、光缆结构设计非常紧密;

3、具有良好的柔韧性;

4、具有非常好的机械特性和温度特性;

5、具有很强的阻水防潮性能;

6、具有优异的阻燃性能;

7、没有金属元件,特别适合电力系统和高电场环境;

Product features:

1,Special water-blocking yarns ensure a critical protection of fiber in loose tubes and the cable core;

2, Cable structure design is very compactness;

3, It has good flexibility;

4, With very good mechanical characteristics and temperature characteristics;

5, It has a strong water resistance and moisture resistance;

6, It has excellent flame-retardant performance;

7, No metal components, especially suitable for power system and high electric field environment;

主要性能:

1、允许拉力:“长期/短期”为“300N/1000N”或者“600N/1500N”或者“1000N/3000N”;

2、允许压扁力:长期300N/100mm,短期1000N/100mm

3、弯曲半径:静态弯曲半径10倍光缆外径,动态弯曲半径20倍光缆直径;

4、储存和使用温度范围:-40+70℃。

Main performance:

1, Tensile Strength: “long term/short term” can be “300N/1000N” or “600N/1500N” or “1000N/3000N”;

2, Crush Resistance: long term 300N/100mm, short term 1000N/100mm;

3, Bending radius: The static bending radius is 10 times the optical cable diameter, the dynamic bending radius is 20 times the optical cable diameter;

4, Storage and operating of temperature range: -40+70.

用途:

用于室外干线网、局域网,广泛用于电信、移动、联通、有线电视、高速公路、铁路、地铁、石油化工、国防、视频监控等领域。

Uses:

used for outdoor trunk network, LAN, widely used in telecommunications, mobile, cable TV, highway, railway, subway, petrochemical, national defense, video surveillance and other fields.

施工方式:管道、架空,也可以用于沟槽。

Application: Duct, Aerial, Can also be used for trench.

满足标准:YD/T 901YD/T 1114IEC 60794-1标准。

This kind of cable complies with standard YD/T 901, YD/T 1114,as well as IEC 60794-1.

光纤色谱和套管色谱:

1、光纤色谱为“全色谱”,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色(或本色)、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2、套管色谱通常分两种:

1)全色谱,颜色依次为:蓝色、橙色、绿色、棕色、灰色、白色、红色、黑色、黄色、紫色、粉红色、水绿色;

2)领示色谱,颜色依次为:红色、绿色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色、自然色,领示色“红、绿”可以是套管,也可以是填充绳。

Colour Arrangement of fibers and loose tubes:

1, Standard fiber colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white(or natural), red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

2, Colour Arrangement of loose tubes in cable is usually divided into two kinds:

(1) The full colour identification, followed by color: blue, orange, green, brown, gray, white, red, black, yellow, purple, pink, aqua;

(2) The indicatory colour identification, color is red, green, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, natural, The color "red, green" can be loose tubes, can also be fillers.


联系方式
咨询热线:021-37653538
地址:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号
电话:17702196068
传真:021-37653538
E-mail:zijing@shzjgd.com
相关产品
联系信息
TEL:021-37653538
E-mail:
ADD:上海市小昆山镇港业路158弄2幢B269号